ClickPro Oculus
 
Estimated Price Rs.14,178
Also known as : ClickPro Oculus Wi-Fi Sports Cam

Key Features

  • 5.0 Megapixels
  • CMOS pixels Sensor
  • Aperture Range F3.1
  • Face Detection

Price of ClickPro Oculus in India

ClickPro Oculus price in India is Rs.14,178.

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Flipkart

    flipkart
    Not Available

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Infibeam

    Infibeam
    Not Available

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Shopclues

    shopclues
    Not Available

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Homeshop18

    homeshop18
    Not Available

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Snapdeal

    snapdeal
    Not Available

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Ebay

    ebay
    Not Available

  • Price of ClickPro Oculus at Amazon

    amazon
    Not Available

ClickPro Oculus Specifications

ClickPro Oculus Specification and features are mentioned below. The specification are from the 7 seller(s) and other reliable sources

General
Type Sports and Action
Dimensions 60 x 38 x 25 mm
Weight 68 g
Image
Camera Resolution 5.0 MP
Video Resolution 1920 x 1080 Pixels at 30 fps
White Balancing Auto
Image Format JPEG
Video Format MOV, H.264
Face Detection
Image Stablizer ✔ Anti-Shake Reduction
Sensor
Sensor Type CMOS
Max Resolution 3264 x 2448 Pixels
Lens
Lens Type Fixed Focus Lens
Focal length 2.9 mm
Other Focus Features 120 Degree wide-angle lens Focus
Photography Features
Aperture Range F3.1
Self Timer
Flash
Built-In Flash ✔ Super LED Flash Light
External Flash
Connectivity
HDMI
Microphone ✔ Build-in Microphone, Build in Speaker
USB Cable
Wi-Fi
Memory
Internal Memory 1024 MB
Memory Card Type microSD
Upgradable Memory ✔ 32 GB
Battery
Battery Life 1.5
Battery Type Rechargeable 3.7V, Lithium 1000mAh
Camera Features
Continuous Shot
Additional Features iSmart DV app for Android and iOS, Mass storage function, Electronic Shutter Control, Auto EV Compensation, Auto Sensitivity, Auto Scenes, Driving recorder, Waterproof Casing up to 20mtrs depth

Dslr Camera

asked

I want to shoot my lectures in the class room and want to put on YouTube so I need a camera with proper shooting capabilities and sound capture.

asked

Hi chetan,  Can you please mention your budget so that we can narrow down the choices for you 

asked

30 to 40K

asked

Hi Chetan,  Based on your budget, you can go for Nikon D5300 (AF-S 18-55 mm f/3.5-5.6G VR II)  . It runs on the Expeed 4 Processing engine . 39 AF points. 1080 60p/30p video recording. 24.1 MP with a CMOS sensor. Built-in Wi-Fi and GPS.

asked

Thanks Manish for the quick response.