Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB)
 
Lowest Price Rs.30,490
Also known as : Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI,2 X USB)

Key Features

  • Full HD
  • 1920 x 1080
  • Speaker Output: 16
  • Audio Output: 1 (Coaxial)

Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) in India

Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) price in India is Rs.30,490. flipkart is the best price seller for this Panasonic Televisions from amongst 7 sellers.

  • Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) at Infibeam

    Infibeam
    Not Available

  • Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) at Shopclues

    shopclues
    Not Available

  • Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) at Homeshop18

    homeshop18
    Not Available

  • Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) at Snapdeal

    snapdeal
    Not Available

  • Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) at Amazon

    amazon
    Not Available

  • Price of Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) at Ebay

    ebay
    Not Available

Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) Specifications

Panasonic 100.3cm (40) Full HD LED TV (2 X HDMI, 2 X USB) Specification and features are mentioned below. The specification are from the 7 seller(s) and other reliable sources

warranty
warranty summary 1 year panasonic domestic warranty
covered in warranty warranty of the product is limited to manufacturing defects only.
not covered in warranty
additional features
dimensions
weight (with stand) 7.15 kg
weight (without stand) 7 kg
width x height x depth (with stand) 911 mm x 563 mm x 197.8 mm
width x height x depth (without stand) 911 mm x 521.1 mm x 81.3 mm
internet features
3g dongle plug and play no
wireless ready no
built in wi-fi no
general
hd technology & resolution full hd, 1920 x 1080
touchscreen no
launch year 2015
usb 2
hdmi 2
built in wi-fi no
brand panasonic
smart tv no
screen type led
display size 100.3 cm (40)
curve tv no
model name th40c200dx
motion sensor no
3d no
power features
power requirement ac 100 - 240 v, 50/60 hz
power consumption 65 w, 0.5 w (stand by)
sales package
tv unit, remote control, 2 cells, power cable, user manual, warranty card, wall mount
installation & demo
installation & demo details
remote control features
touch remote no
connectivity features
usb location: back
hdmi back
other connectivity features
pc d-sub 1
composite in (audio video cable) 1
component in (rgb cable) 1
digital audio output (optical) 1 (coaxial)
video features
other video features
refresh rate 120
led display type led
audio features
other audio features
number of speakers 2
speaker output rms 16
convenience features
other convenience features hotel mode